Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


Steamers FC - BR16U -- (0Y167-01RB6U-0023)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231427  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A48 vs A39Steamers FC - BR16U 2 vs.TASA- Harrison1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231445  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A48 vs A51Steamers FC - BR16U 0F vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU15
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231466  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A48 vs A14Steamers FC - BR16U 1 vs.LSA FC United - U16B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231487  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A48 vs A4Steamers FC - BR16U 2 vs.LSA CA United - U16B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231492  Woodward Academy  04:30 PM  1 A19 vs A48College Park 16U Coed 4 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231525  Bunten Road Park  12:45 PM  1 A26 vs A48Atlanta Fire United - Asher 5 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231538  Bryson Park  03:15 PM  2 A44 vs A48Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante 7 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231618  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri A49 vs A48RYSA Revs U16B Rec   vs.Steamers FC - BR16U 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231543  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A11 vs A48LSA Silverbacks - U16B 3 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231646  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A48 vs A25Steamers FC - BR16U 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231677  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:45 AM  6 A7 vs A48PSA - Fiery Phoenix 3 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U4