Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


CGSAWR Earthquakes -- (0Y144-01RB6U-9172)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231452  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A24 vs A30CGSAWR Earthquakes 19 vs.Columbus Cougars1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231472  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A24Jackson Elite FC 5 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231495  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A24 vs A27CGSAWR Earthquakes 0 vs.Columbus Punishers5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231512  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A24 vs A17CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.LC Warriors - BR16U5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231533  New Hope Church Stockbridge  04:00 PM  2 A50 vs A24Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U 3 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231535  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A24 vs A31CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.Sacred Heart United 16U4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231606  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:00 PM  10 A23 vs A24Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke   vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231413  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A24 vs A23CGSAWR Earthquakes   vs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231633  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A28 vs A24Columbus Gladiators 8 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231666  Hope Church  11:00 AM  1 A31 vs A24Sacred Heart United 16U 9 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes2