Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U -- (0Y152-05RB6U-1553)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231429  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A42MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U   vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231438  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A32 vs A9SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7   vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231471  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A13MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U 2 vs.NTH MN Kumar Strikers2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231478  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A20 vs A9Cherokee Rowdies 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231563  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A38MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U 5 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231575  Noonday Park  03:30 PM  12 A43 vs A9SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC 4 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231597  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9NTH MN Redmond United 4 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231598  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 A36 vs A9SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231624  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A3MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U 5 vs.Legacy Park SC - BR16U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231652  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A33MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U   vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8  

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231678  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A1MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U   vs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy