Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC -- (0Y160-63RB6U-0007)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231423  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A43 vs A38SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC 6 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231439  Noonday Park  03:30 PM  12 A33 vs A43SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8  6 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231459  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A37 vs A43SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 0 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231484  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A43 vs A32SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 73

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231575  Noonday Park  03:30 PM  12 A43 vs A9SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC 4 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231592  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A42 vs A43SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham 4 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231513  Town Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A43Legacy Park SC - BR16U 4 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231612  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 3 A36 vs A43SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis 3 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231630  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  1 A18 vs A43GS DC Challengers 3 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231672  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A43 vs A5SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC 2 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231505  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A43 vs A45SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC 6 vs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B2