Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III Red
       


SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red -- (0Y160-0ECB7U-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red5055055555040 14  14  9 0
 A2 : BPSC 03 Real FA - Premier - CL III Red5555025525039 20  14  6 0
 A9 : GA Rush B2003 Azul - CL III Red5555502055037 14  15  3 0
 A11 : Rapids FC 17UB - CL III Red053525555-2033 17  17  0 2
 A6 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL III Red5520502052026 8  16  8 0
 A1 : GSA North 03B White - CL III Red5000552050022 1  20  7 0
 A8 : Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys Premier (2003) - CL III R0055000525022 2  19  4 0
 A5 : ATHENS UNITED 03 BLACK - CL III Red55-20000055018 -1  29  4 2
 A4 : Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red00520-220-45-62 -14  33  1 3
 A7 : All-In FC 03 Georgia Union - CL III Red000000000000 -30  47  0 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red0000-2000000-2 -31  61  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234395  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:45 AM  6 A3 vs A10Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red 10 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234406  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 03 BLACK - CL III Red 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234401  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red 1 vs.Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234412  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL III Red10

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234423  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys Premier (2003) - CL III Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234438  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A11SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red 1 vs.Rapids FC 17UB - CL III Red10

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234439  Hebron Christian Academy  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10GSA North 03B White - CL III Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234428  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10GA Rush B2003 Azul - CL III Red 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234445  North Atlanta HS  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red 2 vs.BPSC 03 Real FA - Premier - CL III Red5

Bracket - Tuesday, December 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234417  Silverbacks Park  07:30 PM  8 A7 vs A10All-In FC 03 Georgia Union - CL III Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red0