Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue -- (0Y156-01CB7U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218232  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A2TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 0 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218257  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 7 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218238  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 7 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218263  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue 2 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218249  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A12Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218251  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue 10 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218275  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue 3 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218281  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 1 vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218287  Union Co. HS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 3 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218269  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 1 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218293  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A10Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue