Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue -- (0Y111-16CB7U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218234  Union Co. HS  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 6 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218257  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 7 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218240  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue8

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218245  Joe Cowan Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A4TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 4 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218250  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 4 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218264  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218277  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue 13 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218283  Rhodes Jordan Park  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218273  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A12UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218289  KRCS  07:45 PM  1 A7 vs A4NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue 5 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218295  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue   vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue