Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue -- (0Y196-01CB7U-5602)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218234  Union Co. HS  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 6 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218267  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A9NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue 6 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218272  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 3 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218260  Union Co. HS  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 2 vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218254  KRCS  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue 2 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218280  Webb Bridge Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue 4 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218247  Union Co. HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 5 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218287  Union Co. HS  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 3 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218278  Union Co. HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A11Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 3 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218294  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue 5 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue0