Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue -- (0Y253-02CB7U-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218232  Joe Cowan Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A2TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 0 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218239  Gordon Street Center  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A11Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue 8 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218245  Joe Cowan Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A4TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 4 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218252  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A5 vs A11UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218258  Joe Cowan Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218284  Joe Cowan Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218271  Joe Cowan Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 0 vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218291  Riverline Park  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A11NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue 3 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218278  Union Co. HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A11Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 3 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218292  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218265  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue