Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue -- (0Y199-01CB7U-0098)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218233  West Gwinnett Park  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A3ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 6 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218240  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218272  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 3 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218246  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 5 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218259  West Gwinnett Park  04:15 PM  1 A10 vs A7ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 4 vs.NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218253  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218266  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A10UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218279  West Gwinnett Park  12:15 PM  1 A10 vs A12ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 4 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218284  Joe Cowan Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218286  West Gwinnett Park  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A1ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 8 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218293  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A10Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue