Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue -- (0Y221-02CB7U-0030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218233  West Gwinnett Park  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A3ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 6 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218239  Gordon Street Center  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A11Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue 8 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218244  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218251  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue 10 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218261  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A3NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218264  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue7

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218288  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A3UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218276  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218282  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218294  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue   vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218270  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue   vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue