Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue -- (0Y111-13CB7U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218235  Matt Community Park  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 0 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue 6 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218263  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue 2 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218246  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 5 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218252  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A5 vs A11UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218256  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue 1 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218277  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue 13 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218285  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue 1 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218290  Hebron Christian Academy  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 1 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218296  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue   vs.NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218270  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A5Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue   vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue