Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue -- (0Y111-0DCB7U-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218235  Matt Community Park  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 0 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218242  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 2 vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218255  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A12UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218260  Union Co. HS  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 2 vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218266  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A10UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218248  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A7UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218288  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A3UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218274  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A1UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 6 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218281  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 1 vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218271  Joe Cowan Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 0 vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218295  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue   vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue