Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue -- (0Y105-01CB7U-0148)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218237  Riverline Park  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A1NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue 2 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218262  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 3 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218238  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 7 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218244  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue9

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218250  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 4 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218256  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue 1 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218280  Webb Bridge Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue 4 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218268  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218274  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A1UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue 6 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218286  West Gwinnett Park  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A1ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue 8 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218292  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue0