Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Blue
       


GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue -- (0Y174-03CB7U-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218236  KRCS  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6NTH NASA 03 Milton - CL II Blue 4 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218262  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 3 vs.Ambush SC B03 White - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218242  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 2 vs.UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218297  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 2 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2003 Boys - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218258  Joe Cowan Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218253  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218276  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 03B Archies - CL II Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218247  Union Co. HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue 5 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218283  Rhodes Jordan Park  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218290  Hebron Christian Academy  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue 1 vs.UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 218269  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue 1 vs.GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue2