Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV
Flight Notice:
 
       


Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV -- (0Y280-26CB6U-0073)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252132  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252151  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252137  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252142  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV 1 vs.CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252154  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV 4 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252160  West Jackson MS  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252157  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV 2 vs.Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252147  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A8 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV2