Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic II A
       


GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A -- (0Y174-03CB9U-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203957  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 18 vs 19Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A 6 vs.GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203965  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 19 vs 110GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A 1 vs.GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204026  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 19 vs 14GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204020  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 12 vs 19Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A 0 vs.GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203998  Rabbit Hill Park  08:45 AM  Turf 19 vs 11GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A 4 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A2
 204033  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  24 16 vs 19FFC Predators - CL II A 4 vs.GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203985  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 13 vs 19ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A 2 vs.GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203996  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 19 vs 17GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A 6 vs.Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203968  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 112GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204008  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fam 111 vs 19RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A 4 vs.GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204015  Allen Creek  12:45 PM  1 113 vs 19LSA 03B Navy - CL II A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A4F

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203988  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 19 vs 15GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A0