Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic II A
       


RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A -- (0Y208-03CB9U-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203958  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 16 vs 111FFC Predators - CL II A 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204019  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 113 vs 111LSA 03B Navy - CL II A 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203971  Providence Christian Academy  03:30 PM  1 110 vs 111GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203974  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam 111 vs 112RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A 6 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204030  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  6 14 vs 111Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204025  Webb Bridge Park  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 111Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203994  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 15 vs 111DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203999  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fam 111 vs 17RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A 8 vs.Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204008  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fam 111 vs 19RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A 4 vs.GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203966  RYSA  04:05 PM  Fri 111 vs 18RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A 6 vs.Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204011  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri 111 vs 11RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A 5 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203990  RYSA  07:00 PM  Fre 111 vs 13RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A0