Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic II A
       


Alliance SC 01B - CL II A -- (0Y221-02CB9U-1093)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203956  West Jackson MS  04:15 PM  1 11 vs 12Alliance SC 01B - CL II A 4 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203962  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 13 vs 11ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A 0 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203977  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 11 vs 15Alliance SC 01B - CL II A 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203970  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 11 vs 14Alliance SC 01B - CL II A 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203998  Rabbit Hill Park  08:45 AM  Turf 19 vs 11GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A 4 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203981  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 16 vs 11FFC Predators - CL II A 4 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203993  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 11 vs 18Alliance SC 01B - CL II A 1 vs.Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204016  PAC  10:00 AM  3 112 vs 11AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A 2 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204023  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 113 vs 11LSA 03B Navy - CL II A 2 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204009  West Jackson MS  09:45 AM  1 11 vs 110Alliance SC 01B - CL II A 2 vs.GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204011  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri 111 vs 11RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A 5 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203991  Village Park  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 11Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A 4 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A0