Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic II A
       


LSA 03B Navy - CL II A -- (0Y188-02CB9U-0135)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203959  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 14 vs 113Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A 6 vs.LSA 03B Navy - CL II A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203964  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 113 vs 16LSA 03B Navy - CL II A 1 vs.FFC Predators - CL II A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204019  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 113 vs 111LSA 03B Navy - CL II A 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203973  Boundary Waters  06:00 PM  2 18 vs 113Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A 4 vs.LSA 03B Navy - CL II A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203975  Providence Christian Academy  03:30 PM  1 110 vs 113GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A 2 vs.LSA 03B Navy - CL II A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203984  PAC  11:00 AM  3 112 vs 113AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A 5 vs.LSA 03B Navy - CL II A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203997  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 13 vs 113ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A 0 vs.LSA 03B Navy - CL II A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204032  Alpharetta North Park  10:00 AM  1 12 vs 113Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A 3 vs.LSA 03B Navy - CL II A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204001  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 113 vs 15LSA 03B Navy - CL II A 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204023  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 113 vs 11LSA 03B Navy - CL II A 2 vs.Alliance SC 01B - CL II A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204006  Allen Creek  11:45 AM  2 113 vs 17LSA 03B Navy - CL II A 5 vs.Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204015  Allen Creek  12:45 PM  1 113 vs 19LSA 03B Navy - CL II A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A4F