Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic II A
       


DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A -- (0Y159-01CB9U-0645)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203960  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 15 vs 112DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203969  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 15 vs 13DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203977  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 11 vs 15Alliance SC 01B - CL II A 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203983  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 15 vs 17DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A 2 vs.Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203994  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 15 vs 111DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204022  Avondale Dunaire Park  11:00 AM  1 15 vs 18DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A 2 vs.Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204001  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  3 113 vs 15LSA 03B Navy - CL II A 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204007  Alpharetta North Park  03:45 PM  1 12 vs 15Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A 1 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204018  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 15 vs 16DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL II A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204031  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 15 vs 110DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A 6 vs.GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204013  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 14 vs 15Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203988  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 19 vs 15GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A0