Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       


NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W -- (0Y213-02CB3U-0122)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195644  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 B5 vs B11Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195637  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 B11 vs B4NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195650  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  4 B11 vs B6NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W9

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195663  TBD C   --    --  B11 vs BYENTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195670  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B11IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 10 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195676  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B10NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 9 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195709  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B11Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195694  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B13NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 3 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195695  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  4 B1 vs B11Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195657  Chestnut Log  04:30 PM  3 B7 vs B11Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195688  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 B12 vs B11SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 8 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W2

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195702  River Line Park  06:00 PM  1 B11 vs B2NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W4