Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I -- (0Y285-01CB6U-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244532  Silverbacks Park  04:15 PM  5 A2 vs A12Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244537  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A2Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244556  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  8 A3 vs A2Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244586  Silverbacks Park  06:00 PM  8 A2 vs A8Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244543  Silverbacks Park  04:45 PM  5 A2 vs A1Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I 3 vs.GA Rush B2004 - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244598  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244574  Silverbacks Park  04:15 PM  5 A2 vs A6Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244580  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A7 vs A2AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244568  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A5 vs A2RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244604  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A2LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244562  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  A A4 vs A2OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I4

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244592  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Park A9 vs A2Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I4