Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I -- (0Y208-03CB6U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244535  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A5 vs A9RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I 2 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244561  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5GA Rush B2004 - CL I 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244540  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 A10 vs A5UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244557  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A5 vs A13RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I 1 vs.Lake Country United 04 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244546  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A5 vs A11RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I 1 vs.LEGION FC 2004 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244551  Grimes Bridge  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244607  CYSA  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A5CFC Red Star - B16U Elite - CL I 6 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244575  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  8 A3 vs A5Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244582  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A5 vs A4RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I 4 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244568  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A5 vs A2RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244595  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244601  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A5 vs A7RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL I0