Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV West
       


Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West -- (0Y238-01CB3U-5048)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179979  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 D10 vs D3UFA 07B White - CL IV West 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179985  Peachtree Ridge Park  05:30 PM  7 D3 vs D11Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 2 vs.Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180040  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:00 PM  7 D3 vs D9Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 1 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179990  Oglethorpe Salamone  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D3BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179997  Shakerag Elementary  03:30 PM  1 D3 vs D2Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180007  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 D12 vs D3NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180016  Shakerag Elementary  08:30 AM  1 D3 vs D5Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 7 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180010  Chestnut Log  10:30 AM  4 D4 vs D3Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180022  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  3 D6 vs D3IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180028  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 D3 vs D7Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 2 vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180034  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP D8 vs D3Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West1