Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III Blue
       


Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue -- (0Y238-01CB7U-5052)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233571  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A9LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233582  Whitlock  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A9SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233577  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:00 PM  7 A9 vs A5Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233593  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A8 vs A9NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233588  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 1 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233603  Shakerag Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A10Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233608  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A11 vs A9GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233609  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233615  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A9CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233621  Shakerag Elementary  08:45 AM  1 A9 vs A3Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue10