Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III Blue
       


RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue -- (0Y206-01CB7U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233592  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233583  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233599  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233597  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A11 vs A7GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 4 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233588  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 1 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233605  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue 1 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233617  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A4 vs A7LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 4 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233573  Central Park  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A7SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue 9 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233611  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233623  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue1