Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV South
       


CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South -- (0Y154-02CB3U-0163)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176426  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  01:00 PM  01 D6 vs D1USA Revolution - B13U - Rogers - CL IV South 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South9

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176412  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 D1 vs BYECFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176418  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 D1 vs D4CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South 5 vs.Savannah United 07B Blue - CL IV South2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176421  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 D5 vs D1UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL IV South 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176427  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs D1BYE 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176430  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 D1 vs D3CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South 4 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL IV South0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176411  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 D1 vs D6CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South 10 vs.USA Revolution - B13U - Rogers - CL IV South0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176433  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 D4 vs D1Savannah United 07B Blue - CL IV South 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176415  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 D3 vs D1LEGION FC 2007 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL IV South 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176436  CYSA  02:00 PM  8 D1 vs D5CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL IV South2