Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
       


CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B -- (0Y154-02TG3U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172840  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172851  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 B12 vs B2DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172853  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 B2 vs B3CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 8 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172895  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 B10 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172865  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 B2 vs B5CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172859  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  22 B4 vs B2AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172877  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 B2 vs B7CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172889  CYSA  02:00 PM  8 B2 vs B9CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172883  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B2IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B 3 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172871  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:30 PM  1 B6 vs B2BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172900  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 B2 vs B11CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 7 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B0