Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
       


DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B -- (0Y159-01TG3U-0624)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172845  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B12NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172851  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 B12 vs B2DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172857  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:30 PM  1 B12 vs B8DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172869  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B12NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172863  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B12Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172887  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B5 vs B12Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172893  Ridgeview Charter School  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B12Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172875  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 B12 vs B4DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172899  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  9 B12 vs B6DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172881  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  9 B12 vs B10DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172905  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B12NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B 4 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B0