Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
       


NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B -- (0Y188-02TG3U-0134)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172845  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B12NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172850  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B8NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 7 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172870  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172856  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B7NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172861  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 B7 vs B10NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172867  Ridgeview Charter School  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B7Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172877  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 B2 vs B7CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172884  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B3NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172891  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  21 B4 vs B7AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172898  Allen Creek  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172904  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B7BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B7