Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


GSA North 04B White - CL III West -- (0Y174-03CB6U-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244742  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  4 T3 vs T12GSA North 04B White - CL III West 1 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244747  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T3ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244761  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park T7 vs T3Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244768  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T3All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244775  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 T11 vs T3Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255225  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 T2 vs T3GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244788  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 T3 vs T4GSA North 04B White - CL III West 0 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244793  Hebron Christian Academy  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T6GSA North 04B White - CL III West 4 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244798  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  Turf T3 vs T8GSA North 04B White - CL III West 0 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244754  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 T3 vs T5GSA North 04B White - CL III West 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West0