Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West -- (0Y284-01CB6U-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244752  Providence Christian Academy  06:00 PM  2 T8 vs T9Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 2 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244767  Providence Christian Academy  05:30 PM  2 T8 vs T4Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 5 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255222  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 T8 vs T2Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 5 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244791  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T8GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244772  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 T8 vs T6Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 6 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244777  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 T8 vs T1Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244798  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  Turf T3 vs T8GSA North 04B White - CL III West 0 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244757  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 T11 vs T8Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244805  Notre Dame Academy  01:15 PM  1 T5 vs T8Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244746  Providence Christian Academy  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T8Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 0 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West1