Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Athena C White
       


Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White -- (0Y280-26TG7U-0066)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210843  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C5W vs C6WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210857  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 C5W vs C2WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 2 vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210853  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 C1W vs C5WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210850  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C5W vs C3WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210877  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 C5W vs C7WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210856  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 C7W vs C5WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210882  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5W vs C4WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 0 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210861  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  1 C4W vs C5WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210878  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:00 PM  3 C2W vs C5WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210864  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam C6W vs C5WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210874  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5W vs C1WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210871  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:15 AM  7 C3W vs C5WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White2