Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Athena C White
       


Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White -- (0Y238-01TG7U-5006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210845  Shakerag Elementary  11:45 AM  1 C3W vs C1WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210854  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:30 PM  3 C2W vs C3WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210850  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C5W vs C3WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210875  Shakerag Elementary  04:00 PM  1 C3W vs C2WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 1 vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210851  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C7W vs C3WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210879  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 C4W vs C3WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 8 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210872  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  3 C3W vs C7WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210858  Shakerag Elementary  11:15 AM  1 C3W vs C4WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 1 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White3
 210862  Jones Briddge Park  05:00 PM  1 C3W vs C6WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210866  Troup Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  2 C1W vs C3WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 4F vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210871  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:15 AM  7 C3W vs C5WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210883  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam C6W vs C3WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0