Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Athena C White
       


RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White -- (0Y208-03TG7U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210843  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C5W vs C6WPro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210868  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 C7W vs C6WLEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210848  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam C6W vs C2WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 2 vs.Covington YMC - G17U - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210855  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam C6W vs C1WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210852  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 C4W vs C6WKSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White 6 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210876  Troup Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 C1W vs C6WAFC Lightning Troup 03 - ATH C White 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210864  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam C6W vs C5WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2003 - ATH C White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210862  Jones Briddge Park  05:00 PM  1 C3W vs C6WGeorgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210869  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:15 PM  3 C2W vs C6WCovington YMC - G17U - ATH C White 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210883  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam C6W vs C3WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 03G Premier - ATH C White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210873  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fri C6W vs C4WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 0 vs.KSA 03 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 210847  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri C6W vs C7WRYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver - ATH C White 2 vs.LEGION FC 2003 Elite (fka SAF) - ATH C White2