Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East -- (0Y111-13CB3U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180476  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 D11 vs D2UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East 15 vs.ATL E Doraville 07BU13 Red - CL IV East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180489  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 D11 vs D4UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East 10 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL IV East1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180483  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 D3 vs D11Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys Gold (2007) - CL IV East 0 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East15

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180496  Poole Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 D5 vs D11Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180509  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A D7 vs D11OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180502  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 D11 vs D6UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East 7 vs.NGA 07B - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180515  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 D11 vs D8UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East 4 vs.Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180522  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  04:45 PM  6 D9 vs D11Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East 2 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East8

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180528  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 D11 vs D10UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East 9 vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180535  Rhodes Jordan Park  10:00 AM  3 D12 vs D11UFA Lawrenceville 07B Red - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180536  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D11Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East5