Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East -- (0Y111-1MCB3U-0013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180477  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  01:30 PM  3 D10 vs D3UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East 12 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys Gold (2007) - CL IV East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180497  UNG  04:30 PM  1 D6 vs D10NGA 07B - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180484  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  5 D4 vs D10IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180510  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:45 PM  7 D8 vs D10Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East 3 vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180490  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  3 D10 vs D5UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East 3 vs.Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180516  Roper Park  04:00 PM  5 D10 vs D9UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180528  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 D11 vs D10UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East 9 vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180503  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A D7 vs D10OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL IV East 3 vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180530  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  03:00 PM  3 D10 vs D1UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East 4 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180537  Eagles Soccer Academy  09:00 AM  3 D2 vs D10ATL E Doraville 07BU13 Red - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East6

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180523  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  3 D10 vs D12UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 07B Red - CL IV East0