Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East -- (0Y221-02CB3U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180481  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 D12 vs D1UFA Lawrenceville 07B Red - CL IV East 2 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180500  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 D1 vs D5Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East 2 vs.Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180506  UNG  02:30 PM  1 D6 vs D1NGA 07B - CL IV East 0 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180488  West Jackson MS  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys Gold (2007) - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180494  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 D4 vs D1IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL IV East 2 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180482  Eagles Soccer Academy  09:00 AM  3 D2 vs D1ATL E Doraville 07BU13 Red - CL IV East 2 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180512  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D7Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East 5 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180518  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:45 PM  7 D8 vs D1Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East 2 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180524  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 D1 vs D9Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180530  Fannin Co. Recreation Complex  03:00 PM  3 D10 vs D1UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East 4 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180536  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D11Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East 1 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East5