Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East -- (0Y238-01CB3U-5051)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180479  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:00 PM  7 D8 vs D5Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East 1 vs.Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180504  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:45 PM  6 D9 vs D8Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East 5 vs.Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180486  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:00 PM  7 D6 vs D8NGA 07B - CL IV East 2 vs.Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180510  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:45 PM  7 D8 vs D10Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East 3 vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180492  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:30 AM  7 D8 vs D7Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East 3 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180499  Shakerag Elementary  01:45 PM  1 D8 vs D12Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 07B Red - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180515  Summerour Middle School  10:00 AM  1 D11 vs D8UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East 4 vs.Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180518  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:45 PM  7 D8 vs D1Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East 2 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180525  Eagles Soccer Academy  09:00 AM  3 D2 vs D8ATL E Doraville 07BU13 Red - CL IV East 2 vs.Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180532  Shakerag Elementary  03:15 PM  1 D8 vs D3Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys Gold (2007) - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180539  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 D4 vs D8IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL IV East 2 vs.Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East4