Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East -- (0Y117-01CB3U-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180478  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  04:00 PM  6 D9 vs D4Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East 3 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL IV East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180504  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:45 PM  6 D9 vs D8Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East 5 vs.Peachtree Ridge Lions FC 07B - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180485  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 D5 vs D9Lake Country United 07 - CL IV E 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180511  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 D12 vs D9UFA Lawrenceville 07B Red - CL IV East 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180491  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:45 AM  6 D9 vs D6Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East 4 vs.NGA 07B - CL IV East1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180516  Roper Park  04:00 PM  5 D10 vs D9UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180498  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  A D7 vs D9OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL IV East 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180522  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  04:45 PM  6 D9 vs D11Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East 2 vs.UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East8

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180524  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 D1 vs D9Alliance SC 07B - CL IV East 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180531  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  05:30 PM  6 D9 vs D2Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East 9 vs.ATL E Doraville 07BU13 Red - CL IV East2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180538  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  05:00 PM  6 D9 vs D3Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL IV East 8 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys Gold (2007) - CL IV East1