Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic I
       


CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I -- (0Y154-02CB5U-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244005  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244027  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244010  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A12CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 6 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244020  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 4 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244066  CYSA  02:00 PM  8 A5 vs A8CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 4 vs.Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244034  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244041  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244072  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244016  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A13CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244054  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243999  CYSA  10:00 AM  8 A5 vs A10CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 1 vs.Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244060  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I0