Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic I
       


CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I -- (0Y265-04CB5U-0042)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244009  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A13CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244014  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244065  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244021  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244028  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I 2 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244071  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I 0 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244004  MOBA Academy  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I7
 244053  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 5 vs.Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244041  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244047  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244059  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I 5 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243998  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 6 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I2