Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I -- (0Y265-04CB7U-0045)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183289  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I 3 vs.CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183294  Lakeshore Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183325  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3GA Rush B2003 - CL I 8 vs.CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183298  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I 2 vs.CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183304  Ringgold High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I 0 vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233506  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A12 vs A3AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I 2 vs.CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183315  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I 5 vs.CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183320  Ringgold High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I 10 vs.Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183335  Groveway Community Park  11:00 AM  UP A8 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I 6 vs.CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183330  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I 8 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183340  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I 4 vs.Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I4