Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I -- (0Y271-75CB7U-0087)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183293  Bryson Park  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A1BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I 9 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233504  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A12BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I 6 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183304  Ringgold High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I 0 vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183309  Bryson Park  12:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I 7 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183288  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A2UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I 0 vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183324  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I 0 vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183329  Bryson Park  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I 6 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183314  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I 0 vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I10

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183334  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A9 vs A2Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I 3 vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183339  Bryson Park  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A10BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183319  Bryan Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I 4 vs.GA Rush B2003 - CL I1