Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I -- (0Y154-02CB7U-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183290  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A9 vs A4Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183295  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A4 vs A10CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183303  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A1CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183299  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A4UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183309  Bryson Park  12:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I 7 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183315  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I 5 vs.CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233508  CYSA  04:00 PM  10 A4 vs A12CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183326  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183331  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A4 vs A6CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I 0 vs.GA Rush B2003 - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183336  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183341  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I 6 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I1