Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I -- (0Y280-25BB7U-0087)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233503  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 A12 vs A7AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I 7 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183302  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183307  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I 2 vs.Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183292  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I 1 vs.GA Rush B2003 - CL I8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183311  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I 6 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183318  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183324  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I 0 vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183316  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A11PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183330  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I 8 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183336  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183342  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I 0 vs.PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I0