Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena B
       


RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B -- (0Y208-03TG5U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158777  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri B6 vs B7RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH North - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158782  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158795  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri B6 vs B11RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 4 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158786  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri B6 vs B9RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158791  Georgia Soccer Park  06:00 PM  3 B10 vs B6Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B 4 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158810  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 B3 vs B6AFC Lightning 05 Gold - ATH B 3 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158816  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri B6 vs B4RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 2 vs.GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B1
 158822  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158804  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam B6 vs B2RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B 5 vs.GSA North 05G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233805  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B12 vs B6UFA 05G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158798  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B6Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05-06 Blue - ATH B5