Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Red
       


DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red -- (0Y159-01CB7U-0643)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242118  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A9 vs A4NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242129  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  6 A11 vs A4UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242124  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A10DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 5 vs.Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242141  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242148  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A3DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242167  Avondale Dunaire Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242161  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  8 A5 vs A4Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 4 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242173  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red 4 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242157  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  10 A4 vs A12DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242179  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A8DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242134  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A1DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red1