Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Red
       


MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red -- (0Y314-01CB7U-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242116  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 A11 vs A2UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 5 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242177  MOBA Academy  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 4 vs.Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242133  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242147  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  8 A5 vs A2Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 9 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242135  PAC  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red 2 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242122  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242141  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242153  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242159  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242165  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242171  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 A9 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red 4 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red2